Conan Exiles

  • gameplay
  • difficulty
  • effects
  • graphics

Map: The Exiled Lands

Direct Link to Join the Server: https://conan-exiles.com/server/45320/

https://www.nexusmods.com/conanexiles/mods/1

Mod List load order is:
Pippi – ID 880454836
Glass Constructions – ID 901911361
Pickup+ – ID 864199675
WARRIOR Mutator for Conan Exiles – ID 1402835318
The Age Of Calamitous – ID 1113901982
Lemurian Architect Mod – ID 1411872074

 Rates :

» Experience = x5

» Harvest = x3

» Crafting = x3

Your email is never published nor shared. Required fields are marked *

Chaos Gaming Discord

237 User(s) Online
  • magius231
  • ItzzJCat
  • Ron Paul
  • EpicGamer0608
  • N1ghtV1s1on | Seven Kingdoms
  • milad
  • ZackVentura
  • Soy
  • Hydra
  • Austin
  • Celius
  • mrc64075

Gaming images